Ultima modifica: 2 ottobre 2019

Elenco docenti

    

N. ORD COGNOME NOME CLASSE CONCORSO  
 
1.       ALAMPI ANGELA AA24 ITE  
2.       ANGHELONE IGNAZIO A050  IPA  
3.       ANGHELONE IGNAZIO A050   SERALE  
4.       ARANITI SANTINA A047 SERALE – ITE (ST)  
5.       BENEDETTO ALESSANDRA A048 LICO-IPA  
6.       BIONDI SALVATORE A045 ITE  
7.       BRANCA GIUSEPPE A045 ISERALE  
8.       BUDA ANNA A048 LICEO  
9.       CALABRO’ NICOLA AD02 –AA24 IPA-ITE  
10.    CAPPONI CATERINA AD02 – A018 LICEO  
11.    CENERINI GRAZIA MARIA CARMELA AA24 LICEO  
12.    CHIARENZA MARIA CHIARA A029 LICEO  
13.    CHILA’ PAOLA A012 SERALE – IPA (ST)  
14.    CIMAROSA DANIELA A013 LICEO  
15.    CONDEMI ANDREA A027 LICEO-ITE  
16.    CONDEMI CARMELA A011 LICEO  
17.    COSTANTINO ROSANNA AB24 IPA  
18.    CREA MARIA LUISA A011 LICEO  
19.    CRISEO MARIAROSARIA AD03 – A047 LICEO  
20.    DE GIOVANNI ANTONIA A046 ITE  
21.    DE PIETRO VINCENZO A048 ITE  
22.    DENARO ANNAMARIA A012 ITE  
23.    DENARO MARIA BEATRICE AB24 ITE  
24.    DIANO ANTONIETTA A027 LICEO  
25.    DIANO NICOLETTA SANTA AD00 ITE  
26.    ERMIDIO FRANCA ANNA MARIA A054 LICEO  
27.    EVOLI FRANCA A013 LICEO  
28.    FALCOMATA’ ANTONINO A051 IPA  
29.    FERRARA PAOLO ANTONIO AD02 – A034 ITE  
30.    GATTO ANNA MARIA GRAZIA AC24 LICEO-ITE  
31.    GIACCO GIUSEPPINA AA24-coe SERALE  
32.    GIOFFRE’ MARIA CONCETTA A041 ITE  
33.    GIORDANO MARIA EMANUELA C. A047 IPA  
34.    GRAVINA GIUSEPPINA A018 COE LICEO  
35.    INSOLVIBILE ANNALISA AB24 -coe SERALE  
36.    IOFRIDA FRANCESCA A011 LICEO  
37.    LAFACE NATALINA MARIA B. A047 ITE  
38.    LAGANA’ LUISA A011 LICEO  
39.    LEONE DANIELA A021 SERALE- ITE- IPA  
40.    LIGATO DOMENICO A051 IPA  
41.    LOGORELLI MARIA A050 ITE-LICEO-IPA  
42.    LUCIBELLO PATRIZIA A046  
43.    MANTUANO MARIA AB24 LICEO  
44.    MARCIANO’ DONATELLA A012 ITE  
45.    MARINO GIOVANNI A041 ITE  
46.    MENTANA FRANCESCA A050 LICEO  
47.    MINNITI SABINA A047 SERALE  
48.    MINNITI MARIA A041 SERALE  
49.    MORELLO MARIA CATERINA IRC LICEO  
50.    MUSOLINO GIOVANNI Part-time 14h A046 coe SERALE  
51.    NERI ANTONINO AD00 ITE  
52.    NETTUNO GIORGIO GIOVANNI A018 LICEO  
53.    NUCERA MARIA A019 LICEO  
54.    ORLANDO FRANCO POMPEO A012 IPA  
55.    PARRA SILVIA A045  
56.    PELLICONE SALVATRICE A019 LICEO  
57.    PIPARI DOMENICA A027  
58.    PORCINO WALTER A046 ITE-LICEO-IPA  
59.    ROSACI FABIANA A013 LICEO  
60.    SCAPPATURA KATIA A019 coe LICEO  
61.    SCARFO’ SALVATORE A041 IPA  
62.    SPINELLA DANIELA A045 ITE  
63.    TRINGALI ANTONINO A051 IPA  
64.    TRINGALI ANGELA MARGHERITA AD00  
65.    TRIPODI ANTONIETTA IRC – COE ITE – IPA  
66.    VERDUCI GIOVANNI AB24 LICEO-ITE  
67.    VICARI GRAZIELLA B011 IPA  
68.    VIOLANTE DOMENICO B016 ITE-IPA  
69.    VIOLI MARIAGRAZIA A012 ITE  
70.    VITALE MARCO A048 LICEO  
71.    ZAMPAGLIONE TIZIANA A012 – coe IPA- SERALE  
72.    ZAMPAGLIONE FRANCESCA AB24 LICEO  
73.    ZAVETTIERI ANTONIA AD00-A029 ITE  



Translate »